Difference between revisions of "Template:Awards"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
WUnderhill (talk | contribs) |
m |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| '''Orders:''' | | '''Orders:''' | ||
| [[OSK]] - [[OKR]] - [[OQE]] - [[OM]] - [[OG]] - [[DSO]] - [[OCN]] | | [[OSK]] - [[OKR]] - [[OQE]] - [[OM]] - [[OG]] - [[DSO]] - [[OCN]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | <hr> | |||
|- | |||
| '''Honors:''' | |||
| align=center | [[HMS Unconquered (CL-16)|Unconquered]] - [[HMS Valhalla|Valhalla]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" | <hr> | | colspan="2" | <hr> | ||
Revision as of 17:36, 11 March 2016
| Awards of The Royal Manticoran Navy | |
|---|---|
| Orders: | OSK - OKR - OQE - OM - OG - DSO - OCN |
| Honors: | Unconquered - Valhalla |
| Achievement: | PMV - QCB - MC - OC - SC - DGC - NS - MT CGM - GS - QBM - SXC - RHDSM - MID - CBM CSM - MSM - NCD - NMAM |
| Service: | POW - SAPCM - MOM - HWC - HOSM GACM - KR3CM - QE3CM - MCAM - MtSM MRSM - GCM - SSD - RTR - NCOSCR AFSM |
| Unit Citations: | LHC - RUC - RMU - FEA |
| Qualifications of The Royal Manticoran Navy | |
| OSWP - ESWP - NRM - NPM - OAW - EAW - FMF | |
Purpose & Use
- Creates a navigation box to allow easy access to all award articles.
- Insert {{Awards}} as the last element in each article about RMN awards.
Syntax
{{Awards}}