Difference between revisions of "Template:Infobox-units"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(update) |
(update) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| align="center" | [[Fireteam]] | | align="center" | [[Fireteam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[Squad | | align="center" | [[Squad]] / [[Section]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[Platoon]] / [[Flight]] | | align="center" | [[Platoon]] / [[Flight]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[Company]] / [[Squadron#Royal_Manticoran_Army|Squadron]] | | align="center" | [[Company]] / [[Squadron#Royal_Manticoran_Army|Squadron]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Strike Company]] / [[Squadron#Royal_Manticoran_Army|Strike Squadron]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | [[Battalion]] / [[Group]] | | align="center" | [[Battalion]] / [[Group]] | ||
Latest revision as of 17:11, 29 January 2025
| ARMY & MARINE UNITS |
|---|
| Marine Detachment |
| Fireteam |
| Squad / Section |
| Platoon / Flight |
| Company / Squadron |
| Strike Company / Strike Squadron |
| Battalion / Group |
| Regiment / Wing |
| MULTI-UNIT FORMATIONS |
| Brigade |
| Division |
| Corps |
| Field Army / Expeditionary Force |